We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

IFM INVESTORS (US), LLC

IFM INVESTORS (US), LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3571307. IFM INVESTORS (US), LLC located at the address 7 Times Square 25Th Fl New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on September 20, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name IFM INVESTORS (US), LLC
DOS ID # 3571307
Initial DOS Filing Date September 20, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process IFM INVESTORS (US), LLC
7 TIMES SQUARE
25TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 20, 2013 Actual IFM INVESTORS (US), LLC
September 20, 2007 Actual INDUSTRY FUNDS MANAGEMENT (US), LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News