We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

INDUS EMBASSY ASSOCIATES LLC

INDUS EMBASSY ASSOCIATES LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 2296955. INDUS EMBASSY ASSOCIATES LLC located at the address 21 Barrington Hills Pittsford, New York, 14534. Company is incorporated on August 15, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name INDUS EMBASSY ASSOCIATES LLC
DOS ID # 2296955
Initial DOS Filing Date August 15, 1998
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process INDUS EMBASSY ASSOCIATES LLC
21 BARRINGTON HILLS
PITTSFORD, NEW YORK, 14534

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 17, 2008 Actual INDUS EMBASSY ASSOCIATES LLC
September 11, 1998 Actual INDUS EMBASSY ASSOCIATES, L.P.
September 11, 1998 Actual INDUS EMBASSY ASSOCIATES
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News