We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

INFIMAX TAX AND FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC

INFIMAX TAX AND FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4496731. INFIMAX TAX AND FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC located at the address 179 Linden Blvd Apt 1B Brooklyn, New York, 11226. Company is incorporated on November 19, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name INFIMAX TAX AND FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC
DOS ID # 4496731
Initial DOS Filing Date November 19, 2013
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process INFIMAX TAX AND FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC
179 LINDEN BLVD
APT 1B
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11226
Registered Agent ORLYN SANTOS
179 LINDEN BLVD
APT 1B
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11226

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 21, 2015 Actual INFIMAX TAX AND FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC
December 5, 2013 Actual INFIMAX TAX AND CONSULTING SERVICES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News