We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

INFIMED, INC.

INFIMED, INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 1295051. INFIMED, INC. located at the address 121 Metropolitan Drive Liverpool, New York, 13088. Company is incorporated on September 28, 1988. The Chief Executive Officer is Robert Kluge Current status of the company is inactive - merged out (feb 22, 2013).

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name INFIMED, INC.
DOS ID # 1295051
Initial DOS Filing Date September 28, 1988
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Merged Out (Feb 22, 2013)

Company Address Information

DOS Process INFIMED, INC.
121 METROPOLITAN DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NEW YORK, 13088
Chief Executive Officer ROBERT KLUGE
1678 SOUTH PIONEER ROAD
SALT LAKE CITY, UTAH, 84104
Principal Executive Office INFIMED, INC.
121 METROPOLITAN DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NEW YORK, 13088

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
5000000 Par Value .001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 13, 1992 Actual INFIMED, INC.
September 28, 1988 Actual S & S INFICON, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News