We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

INSTINET INCORPORATED

INSTINET INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4812445. C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 2711 Centerville Road Suite 400 Wilmington, Delaware, 19808. Company is incorporated on August 25, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name INSTINET INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 4812445
Initial DOS Filing Date August 25, 2015
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
2711 CENTERVILLE ROAD
SUITE 400
WILMINGTON, DELAWARE, 19808

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 28, 2015 Fictitious INSTINET GLOBAL
August 28, 2015 Actual INSTINET INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News