We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

INTERNATIONAL TAG & SALESBOOK CO.

INTERNATIONAL TAG & SALESBOOK CO. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4175. O. H. BRAMBLET located at the address 303-5Th Ave New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name INTERNATIONAL TAG & SALESBOOK CO.
DOS ID # 4175
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process O. H. BRAMBLET
303-5TH AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 16, 1936 Actual INTERNATIONAL TAG & SALESBOOK CO.
October 20, 1921 Actual INTERNATIONAL TAG COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News