We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

INTUITIVE STRATEGIES CONSULTING L.L.C.

INTUITIVE STRATEGIES CONSULTING L.L.C. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3440947. MARIA BRESLIN located at the address 340 East 51St Street Apt 6C New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on November 19, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name INTUITIVE STRATEGIES CONSULTING L.L.C.
DOS ID # 3440947
Initial DOS Filing Date November 19, 2006
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MARIA BRESLIN
340 EAST 51ST STREET
APT 6C
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 12, 2007 Actual INTUITIVE STRATEGIES CONSULTING L.L.C.
November 21, 2006 Actual INTUITIVESTRATEGIES CONSULTING L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News