We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

INTUITIVE TECHNOLOGY, INC.

INTUITIVE TECHNOLOGY, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 3285834. INTUITIVE TECHNOLOGY, INC. located at the address 4064 Golf Vista Drive Loveland, Colorado, 80537. Company is incorporated on November 26, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name INTUITIVE TECHNOLOGY, INC.
DOS ID # 3285834
Initial DOS Filing Date November 26, 2005
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process INTUITIVE TECHNOLOGY, INC.
4064 GOLF VISTA DRIVE
LOVELAND, COLORADO, 80537

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 15, 2008 Actual INTUITIVE TECHNOLOGY, INC.
November 27, 2005 Actual CIO FOCUSED, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News