We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

IRON-OAR FLOORING LLC

IRON-OAR FLOORING LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 3023298. IRON-OAR FLOORING LLC located at the address 312 Elmwood Avenue East Aurora, New York, 14052. Company is incorporated on March 4, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (dec 13, 2006).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name IRON-OAR FLOORING LLC
DOS ID # 3023298
Initial DOS Filing Date March 4, 2004
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Dec 13, 2006)

Company Address Information

DOS Process IRON-OAR FLOORING LLC
312 ELMWOOD AVENUE
EAST AURORA, NEW YORK, 14052

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 10, 2004 Actual IRON-OAR FLOORING LLC
March 8, 2004 Actual IRON-OAR FLORING LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News