We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OHD-EMBURY LLC

OHD-EMBURY LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3023317. OHD-EMBURY LLC located at the address Attn: I. David Swawite 40 Beaver Street Albany, New York, 12207. Company is incorporated on March 8, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OHD-EMBURY LLC
DOS ID # 3023317
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 2004
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process OHD-EMBURY LLC
ATTN: I. DAVID SWAWITE
40 BEAVER STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 18, 2008 Actual OHD-EMBURY LLC
March 8, 2004 Actual OHD-SARATOGA LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News