We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ISLAND ELECTROCARDIOGRAPHIC SERVICES, P.C.

ISLAND ELECTROCARDIOGRAPHIC SERVICES, P.C. is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 791602. MILLER SINGER MICHAELSON & located at the address Raives, P.c. 555 Madison Ave. New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on September 6, 1982. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ISLAND ELECTROCARDIOGRAPHIC SERVICES, P.C.
DOS ID # 791602
Initial DOS Filing Date September 6, 1982
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MILLER SINGER MICHAELSON &
RAIVES, P.C.
555 MADISON AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 3, 1983 Actual ISLAND ELECTROCARDIOGRAPHIC SERVICES, P.C.
September 7, 1982 Actual STATEN ISLAND ELECTROCARDIOGRAPHIC SERVICES, P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News