We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

J & L SERVICES PLUS LLC

J & L SERVICES PLUS LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3124631. J & L SERVICES PLUS LLC located at the address 196 Dix Hills Road Dix Hills, New York, 11746. Company is incorporated on November 10, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name J & L SERVICES PLUS LLC
DOS ID # 3124631
Initial DOS Filing Date November 10, 2004
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process J & L SERVICES PLUS LLC
196 DIX HILLS ROAD
DIX HILLS, NEW YORK, 11746

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 30, 2004 Actual J & L SERVICES PLUS LLC
November 10, 2004 Actual J & L MAINTENANCE PAINTING LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News