We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OMEGA TAX SERVICES SOLUTIONS INC

OMEGA TAX SERVICES SOLUTIONS INC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3124628. OMEGA TAX SERVICES SOLUTIONS INC located at the address Omega Finacial Solutions 8705 Altantic Avenue Woodhaven, New York, 11421. Company is incorporated on November 1, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Jose Delgado Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OMEGA TAX SERVICES SOLUTIONS INC
DOS ID # 3124628
Initial DOS Filing Date November 1, 2004
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process OMEGA TAX SERVICES SOLUTIONS INC
OMEGA FINACIAL SOLUTIONS
8705 ALTANTIC AVENUE
WOODHAVEN, NEW YORK, 11421
Chief Executive Officer JOSE DELGADO
87-05 ATLANTIC AVENUE
WOODHAVEN, NEW YORK, 11421
Principal Executive Office OMEGA TAX SERVICES SOLUTIONS INC
8705 ATLANTIC AVE
WOODHAVEN, NEW YORK, 11421

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 17, 2013 Actual OMEGA TAX SERVICES SOLUTIONS INC
November 10, 2004 Actual OMEGA TRAVEL, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News