We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

J.O.G. LAWN MAINTENANCE DESIGN LLC

J.O.G. LAWN MAINTENANCE DESIGN LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3908110. J.O.G. LAWN MAINTENANCE DESIGN LLC located at the address 123 Tabor Street Brentwood, New York, 11717. Company is incorporated on January 30, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name J.O.G. LAWN MAINTENANCE DESIGN LLC
DOS ID # 3908110
Initial DOS Filing Date January 30, 2010
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process J.O.G. LAWN MAINTENANCE DESIGN LLC
123 TABOR STREET
BRENTWOOD, NEW YORK, 11717
Registered Agent OSCAR GARCIA
123 TABOR STREET
BRENTWOOD, NEW YORK, 11717

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 6, 2010 Actual J.O.G. LAWN MAINTENANCE DESIGN LLC
February 3, 2010 Actual CONSTRUCTION HOME DESIGN LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News