We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JAIME ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP

JAIME ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4406133. JAIME ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP located at the address 60 Oak Drive Suite 3 Syosset, New York, 11791. Company is incorporated on May 17, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JAIME ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
DOS ID # 4406133
Initial DOS Filing Date May 17, 2013
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JAIME ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
60 OAK DRIVE
SUITE 3
SYOSSET, NEW YORK, 11791

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 20, 2013 Fictitious JAIME ASSOCIATES I LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
May 20, 2013 Actual JAIME ASSOCIATES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News