We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JAIME AGUIRRE CONSTRUCTION INC

JAIME AGUIRRE CONSTRUCTION INC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4048626. JAIME AGUIRRE CONSTRUCTION INC located at the address 20 Avenue A Port Washington, New York, 11050. Company is incorporated on January 27, 2011. The Chief Executive Officer is Jaime Aguirre Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JAIME AGUIRRE CONSTRUCTION INC
DOS ID # 4048626
Initial DOS Filing Date January 27, 2011
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JAIME AGUIRRE CONSTRUCTION INC
20 AVENUE A
PORT WASHINGTON, NEW YORK, 11050
Chief Executive Officer JAIME AGUIRRE
20 AVE A
PORT WAHSINGTON, NEW YORK, 11050
Principal Executive Office JAIME AGUIRRE CONSTRUCTION INC
20 AVE A
PORT WASHINGTON, NEW YORK, 11050
Registered Agent SPIEGEL & UTRERA, P.A., P.C.
1 MAIDEN LANE, 5TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
20000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 6, 2011 Actual JAIME AGUIRRE CONSTRUCTION INC
January 27, 2011 Actual JAMIE AGUIRRE CONSTRUCTION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News