We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JAMES W. FEY, D.M.D., P.C.

JAMES W. FEY, D.M.D., P.C. is an entity registered at TOMPKINS county with company number 365994. JAMES W FEY, DMD located at the address 402 Third Street Ithaca, New York, 14850-3461. Company is incorporated on March 26, 1975. The Chief Executive Officer is James W Fey, Dmd Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JAMES W. FEY, D.M.D., P.C.
DOS ID # 365994
Initial DOS Filing Date March 26, 1975
County TOMPKINS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JAMES W FEY, DMD
402 THIRD STREET
ITHACA, NEW YORK, 14850-3461
Chief Executive Officer JAMES W FEY, DMD
402 THIRD STREET
ITHACA, NEW YORK, 14850-3461
Principal Executive Office JAMES W FEY, DMD
402 THIRD STREET
ITHACA, NEW YORK, 14850-3461

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 7, 1984 Actual JAMES W. FEY, D.M.D., P.C.
June 16, 1980 Actual DENTAL ASSOCIATES OF ITHACA, P.C.
March 28, 1975 Actual BALDINI, D.D.S., CAPPUCCI, D.D.S., & FEY, D.M.D., P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News