We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JAMES W. HAULENBEEK, INC.

JAMES W. HAULENBEEK, INC. is an entity registered at BROOME county with company number 200182. JAMES W HAULENBEEK located at the address Chestnut Ridge Road Apalachin, New York, 13732. Company is incorporated on July 4, 1966. The Chief Executive Officer is James W Haulenbeek Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 26, 1996).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JAMES W. HAULENBEEK, INC.
DOS ID # 200182
Initial DOS Filing Date July 4, 1966
County BROOME
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 26, 1996)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JAMES W HAULENBEEK
CHESTNUT RIDGE ROAD
APALACHIN, NEW YORK, 13732
Chief Executive Officer JAMES W HAULENBEEK
CHESTNUT RIDGE ROAD
APALACHIN, NEW YORK, 13732
Principal Executive Office JAMES W HAULENBEEK
CHESTNUT RIDGE ROAD
APALACHIN, NEW YORK, 13732

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
300 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 31, 1990 Actual JAMES W. HAULENBEEK, INC.
July 6, 1966 Actual MIDSTATE LITHO, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News