We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JASE, INC.

JASE, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 1959580. JASE, INC. located at the address 50 Main St. Ste 1000 White Plains, New York, 10606. Company is incorporated on September 22, 1995. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 29, 1999).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JASE, INC.
DOS ID # 1959580
Initial DOS Filing Date September 22, 1995
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 29, 1999)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JASE, INC.
50 MAIN ST. STE 1000
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10606

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 4, 1995 Actual JASE, INC.
September 26, 1995 Actual JASE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News