We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JEFFREY ZAGELBAUM ENTERPRISES, LLC

JEFFREY ZAGELBAUM ENTERPRISES, LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2952103. JEFFREY ZAGELBAUM ENTERPRISES, LLC located at the address 1208 Avenue M Pmb 2442 Brooklyn, New York, 11230. Company is incorporated on September 8, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JEFFREY ZAGELBAUM ENTERPRISES, LLC
DOS ID # 2952103
Initial DOS Filing Date September 8, 2003
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JEFFREY ZAGELBAUM ENTERPRISES, LLC
1208 AVENUE M
PMB 2442
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11230

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 3, 2004 Actual JEFFREY ZAGELBAUM ENTERPRISES, LLC
September 9, 2003 Actual MERCAVA REALTY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News