We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LIONHEART DEVELOPMENT LLC

LIONHEART DEVELOPMENT LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2952116. LIONHEART DEVELOPMENT LLC located at the address 20 River Terrace 16-K New York, New York, 10282. Company is incorporated on September 1, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 30, 2013).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LIONHEART DEVELOPMENT LLC
DOS ID # 2952116
Initial DOS Filing Date September 1, 2003
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 30, 2013)

Company Address Information

DOS Process LIONHEART DEVELOPMENT LLC
20 RIVER TERRACE
16-K
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10282

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 7, 2003 Actual LIONHEART DEVELOPMENT LLC
September 10, 2003 Actual LIONHEART ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News