We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JEM VENTURES LLC

JEM VENTURES LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4244643. JEM VENTURES LLC located at the address P.o. Box 3163 Grand Central Station New York, New York, 10163-3163. Company is incorporated on May 9, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JEM VENTURES LLC
DOS ID # 4244643
Initial DOS Filing Date May 9, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JEM VENTURES LLC
P.O. BOX 3163
GRAND CENTRAL STATION
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10163-3163

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 11, 2012 Fictitious JEM VENTURES (NEW YORK) LLC
May 11, 2012 Actual JEM VENTURES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News