We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LITTLE RASCALS FAMILY DAY CARE INC.

LITTLE RASCALS FAMILY DAY CARE INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 4244645. MARIA C BERROA located at the address 1020 Trinity Ave Suite 4A Bronx, New York, 10456-6928. Company is incorporated on April 23, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name LITTLE RASCALS FAMILY DAY CARE INC.
DOS ID # 4244645
Initial DOS Filing Date April 23, 2012
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MARIA C BERROA
1020 TRINITY AVE SUITE 4A
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10456-6928

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 2, 2015 Actual LITTLE RASCALS FAMILY DAY CARE INC.
May 11, 2012 Actual MARIA FAMILY DAY CARE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News