We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JESSICA SCHUSTER DESIGN, LLC

JESSICA SCHUSTER DESIGN, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4522847. JESSICA SCHUSTER DESIGN, LLC located at the address Jessica B. Schuster 450 W. 17Th St., Ste. 1402 New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on January 31, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JESSICA SCHUSTER DESIGN, LLC
DOS ID # 4522847
Initial DOS Filing Date January 31, 2014
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JESSICA SCHUSTER DESIGN, LLC
JESSICA B. SCHUSTER
450 W. 17TH ST., STE. 1402
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 4, 2014 Actual JESSICA SCHUSTER DESIGN, LLC
January 30, 2014 Actual JESSICA-GERARD DESIGN, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News