We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

YKS LLC

YKS LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4522848. YKS LLC located at the address 4403 15Th Avenue, Suite #445 Brooklyn, New York, 11219. Company is incorporated on January 29, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name YKS LLC
DOS ID # 4522848
Initial DOS Filing Date January 29, 2014
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process YKS LLC
4403 15TH AVENUE, SUITE #445
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11219

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 23, 2014 Actual YKS LLC
January 30, 2014 Actual 4KS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News