We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JEWISH COMMUNITY CENTER OF BINGHAMTON, NEW YORK, INC.

JEWISH COMMUNITY CENTER OF BINGHAMTON, NEW YORK, INC. is an entity registered at BROOME county with company number 21408. JEWISH COMMUNITY CENTER OF BINGHAMTON, NEW YORK, INC. located at the address 500 Clubhouse Road Vestal, New York, 13850. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JEWISH COMMUNITY CENTER OF BINGHAMTON, NEW YORK, INC.
DOS ID # 21408
Initial DOS Filing Date
County BROOME
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JEWISH COMMUNITY CENTER OF BINGHAMTON, NEW YORK, INC.
500 CLUBHOUSE ROAD
VESTAL, NEW YORK, 13850

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 7, 1927 Actual JEWISH COMMUNITY CENTER OF BINGHAMTON, NEW YORK, INC.
August 14, 1927 Actual COMMUNAL HOME OF BINGHAMTON, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News