We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JODI STUART LTD.

JODI STUART LTD. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1007201. JODI STUART located at the address 417 East 57Th Street New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on June 22, 1985. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (mar 25, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JODI STUART LTD.
DOS ID # 1007201
Initial DOS Filing Date June 22, 1985
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 25, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JODI STUART
417 EAST 57TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 6, 1985 Actual JODI STUART LTD.
June 25, 1985 Actual IT'S MY SKIN, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News