We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JOEL HAJDASZ EXCAVATING, INC.

JOEL HAJDASZ EXCAVATING, INC. is an entity registered at ONEIDA county with company number 2887602. JOEL HAJDASZ EXCAVATING, INC. located at the address 6981 E Dominick St Rome, New York, 13440. Company is incorporated on March 26, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is David R Gulla Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JOEL HAJDASZ EXCAVATING, INC.
DOS ID # 2887602
Initial DOS Filing Date March 26, 2003
County ONEIDA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JOEL HAJDASZ EXCAVATING, INC.
6981 E DOMINICK ST
ROME, NEW YORK, 13440
Chief Executive Officer DAVID R GULLA
6981 E DOMINICK ST
ROME, NEW YORK, 13440
Principal Executive Office JOEL HAJDASZ EXCAVATING, INC.
6981 E DOMINICK ST
ROME, NEW YORK, 13440

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 13, 2003 Actual JOEL HAJDASZ EXCAVATING, INC.
March 27, 2003 Actual JOEL HAJDASZ, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News