We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JOEL HELFENBEIN LLC

JOEL HELFENBEIN LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3001560. JOEL HELFENBEIN LLC located at the address 4 Grant Ave Albertson, New York, 11507. Company is incorporated on January 19, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (mar 05, 2014).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JOEL HELFENBEIN LLC
DOS ID # 3001560
Initial DOS Filing Date January 19, 2004
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Mar 05, 2014)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JOEL HELFENBEIN LLC
4 GRANT AVE
ALBERTSON, NEW YORK, 11507

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 1, 2004 Actual JOEL HELFENBEIN LLC
January 20, 2004 Actual JHH BRIGHTON LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News