We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JOYCE REAL ESTATE CORP.

JOYCE REAL ESTATE CORP. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2281006. JOYCE REAL ESTATE CORP. located at the address 23 Hidden Pond Rye Brook, New York, 10573. Company is incorporated on July 20, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Stephen P Joyce Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JOYCE REAL ESTATE CORP.
DOS ID # 2281006
Initial DOS Filing Date July 20, 1998
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JOYCE REAL ESTATE CORP.
23 HIDDEN POND
RYE BROOK, NEW YORK, 10573
Chief Executive Officer STEPHEN P JOYCE
23 HIDDEN POND
RYE BROOK, NEW YORK, 10573
Principal Executive Office JOYCE REAL ESTATE CORP.
23 HIDDEN POND
RYE BROOK, NEW YORK, 10573

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 9, 2005 Actual JOYCE REAL ESTATE CORP.
July 20, 1998 Actual STEPHEN P. JOYCE REAL ESTATE CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News