We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JSEM CONSTRUCTION CORP.

JSEM CONSTRUCTION CORP. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2714567. JSEM CONSTRUCTION CORP. located at the address John Schnakenberg 8 Thelma Place Deer Park, New York, 11729. Company is incorporated on December 29, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is John Schnakenberg Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JSEM CONSTRUCTION CORP.
DOS ID # 2714567
Initial DOS Filing Date December 29, 2001
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JSEM CONSTRUCTION CORP.
JOHN SCHNAKENBERG
8 THELMA PLACE
DEER PARK, NEW YORK, 11729
Chief Executive Officer JOHN SCHNAKENBERG
8 THELMA PLACE
DEER PARK, NEW YORK, 11729
Principal Executive Office JOHN SCHNAKENBERG
8 THELMA PLACE
DEER PARK, NEW YORK, 11729

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 3, 2002 Actual JSEM CONSTRUCTION CORP.
September 29, 2003 Actual BEAR CONSTRUCTION GROUP, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News