We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

K WILBRU-DOLSON COMPANY

K WILBRU-DOLSON COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1320. ARTHUR EMMERICH located at the address 214-219 4Th Ave. New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on February 20, 1912. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name K WILBRU-DOLSON COMPANY
DOS ID # 1320
Initial DOS Filing Date February 20, 1912
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ARTHUR EMMERICH
214-219 4TH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 5, 1917 Actual K WILBRU-DOLSON COMPANY
February 23, 1912 Actual THE EMMERICH-DOLSON COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News