We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KAROR LLC

KAROR LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4270749. LUIS E RODRIGUEZ located at the address 35-54 83 Street Apt 3C Jackson Heights, New York, 11372. Company is incorporated on July 11, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KAROR LLC
DOS ID # 4270749
Initial DOS Filing Date July 11, 2012
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LUIS E RODRIGUEZ
35-54 83 STREET APT 3C
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NEW YORK, 11372

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 23, 2012 Actual KAROR LLC
July 12, 2012 Actual KOROR LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News