We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KC CHOPPERS LLC

KC CHOPPERS LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2196023. KC CHOPPERS LLC located at the address 135 Pearl Street Port Chester, New York, 10573. Company is incorporated on October 31, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KC CHOPPERS LLC
DOS ID # 2196023
Initial DOS Filing Date October 31, 1997
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KC CHOPPERS LLC
135 PEARL STREET
PORT CHESTER, NEW YORK, 10573

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 3, 2003 Actual KC CHOPPERS LLC
November 3, 1997 Actual GATES EQUITIES LLC
November 3, 1997 Actual GATES EQUITIES
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News