We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KEEHFUS FAMILY FOUNDATION, INC.

KEEHFUS FAMILY FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3270620. C/O GARY KEEHFUS located at the address 241 Settles Hill Rd. Altamont, New York, 12009. Company is incorporated on October 18, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KEEHFUS FAMILY FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 3270620
Initial DOS Filing Date October 18, 2005
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O GARY KEEHFUS
241 SETTLES HILL RD.
ALTAMONT, NEW YORK, 12009

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 2, 2006 Actual KEEHFUS FAMILY FOUNDATION, INC.
October 18, 2005 Actual THE KEEHFUS FAMILY FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News