We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KEEHFUS VENTURES LLC

KEEHFUS VENTURES LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3450287. KEEHFUS VENTURES LLC located at the address 1184 Troy Schenectady Road Latham, New York, 12110. Company is incorporated on December 9, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KEEHFUS VENTURES LLC
DOS ID # 3450287
Initial DOS Filing Date December 9, 2006
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KEEHFUS VENTURES LLC
1184 TROY SCHENECTADY ROAD
LATHAM, NEW YORK, 12110

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 9, 2007 Actual KEEHFUS VENTURES LLC
December 14, 2006 Actual KEEHFUS HOLDING COMPANY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News