We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KEYSTONE TRANSPORTATION COMPANY INC.

KEYSTONE TRANSPORTATION COMPANY INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7495. ARISTOCRAT CAB CORPORATION located at the address 320 Broadway New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KEYSTONE TRANSPORTATION COMPANY INC.
DOS ID # 7495
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ARISTOCRAT CAB CORPORATION
320 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 12, 1930 Actual KEYSTONE TRANSPORTATION COMPANY INC.
October 7, 1929 Actual ARISTOCRAT TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, INC.
May 3, 1929 Actual ARISTOCRAT CAB CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News