We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KEYSTONE UNITED CORPORATION

KEYSTONE UNITED CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3295. FREDERICK E. STARR located at the address 358-5Th. Ave. New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KEYSTONE UNITED CORPORATION
DOS ID # 3295
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FREDERICK E. STARR
358-5TH. AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 4, 1924 Actual KEYSTONE UNITED CORPORATION
January 14, 1920 Actual KEYSTONE FINANCE CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News