We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KIDSPONGE LLC

KIDSPONGE LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2951031. KIDSPONGE LLC located at the address C/o Stephan Barbier 50 Lexington Ave/ #21C New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on September 2, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jan 21, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KIDSPONGE LLC
DOS ID # 2951031
Initial DOS Filing Date September 2, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jan 21, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process KIDSPONGE LLC
C/O STEPHAN BARBIER
50 LEXINGTON AVE/ #21C
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 25, 2009 Actual KIDSPONGE LLC
September 8, 2003 Actual THE CONTENT MILL LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News