We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KMK OPERATIONS, LLC

KMK OPERATIONS, LLC is an entity registered at CAYUGA county with company number 2951029. KMK OPERATIONS, LLC located at the address 63-65 South Street Auburn, New York, 13021. Company is incorporated on September 4, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KMK OPERATIONS, LLC
DOS ID # 2951029
Initial DOS Filing Date September 4, 2003
County CAYUGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KMK OPERATIONS, LLC
63-65 SOUTH STREET
AUBURN, NEW YORK, 13021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 8, 2009 Actual KMK OPERATIONS, LLC
September 7, 2003 Actual KINGS & QUEENS COURT, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News