We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KIPS BAY BOYS' AND GIRLS' CLUB, INC.

KIPS BAY BOYS' AND GIRLS' CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 17636. KIPS BAY BOYS' AND GIRLS' CLUB, INC. located at the address 1930 Randall Ave. Bronx, New York, 10473. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KIPS BAY BOYS' AND GIRLS' CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 17636
Initial DOS Filing Date
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KIPS BAY BOYS' AND GIRLS' CLUB, INC.
1930 RANDALL AVE.
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10473

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 19, 1988 Actual KIPS BAY BOYS' AND GIRLS' CLUB, INC.
February 21, 1922 Actual KIPS BAY BOYS' CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News