We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KLEINERT'S FUND, INC.

KLEINERT'S FUND, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 44761. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KLEINERT'S FUND, INC.
DOS ID # 44761
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 14, 1974 Actual KLEINERT'S FUND, INC.
August 21, 1970 Actual KLEINERT'S SCHOLARSHIP FOUNDATION, INC.
October 31, 1944 Actual RALPH V. GUINZBURG FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News