We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE SALES ASSOCITION OF THE CHEMICAL INDUSTRY, INC.

THE SALES ASSOCITION OF THE CHEMICAL INDUSTRY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 44768. THE SALES ASSOCITION OF THE CHEMICAL INDUSTRY, INC. located at the address Box 2148 287 Lackawanna Avenue West Paterson, New Jersey, 07424. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE SALES ASSOCITION OF THE CHEMICAL INDUSTRY, INC.
DOS ID # 44768
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE SALES ASSOCITION OF THE CHEMICAL INDUSTRY, INC.
BOX 2148
287 LACKAWANNA AVENUE
WEST PATERSON, NEW JERSEY, 07424

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 14, 1989 Actual THE SALES ASSOCITION OF THE CHEMICAL INDUSTRY, INC.
November 3, 1944 Actual THE SALESMEN'S ASSOCIATION OF THE AMERICAN CHEMICAL INDUSTRY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News