We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KORE INSURANCE HOLDINGS, LLC

KORE INSURANCE HOLDINGS, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4384572. KORE INSURANCE HOLDINGS, LLC located at the address 354 Eisenhower Parkway Livingston, New Jersey, 07039. Company is incorporated on April 3, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KORE INSURANCE HOLDINGS, LLC
DOS ID # 4384572
Initial DOS Filing Date April 3, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KORE INSURANCE HOLDINGS, LLC
354 EISENHOWER PARKWAY
LIVINGSTON, NEW JERSEY, 07039

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 5, 2013 Fictitious KORE HOLDINGS, LLC
April 5, 2013 Actual KORE INSURANCE HOLDINGS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News