We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PARENDI INC

PARENDI INC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4384563. PARENDI INC located at the address 265 Riverside Dr. Ste. 8A New York, New York, 10025. Company is incorporated on April 2, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PARENDI INC
DOS ID # 4384563
Initial DOS Filing Date April 2, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PARENDI INC
265 RIVERSIDE DR.
STE. 8A
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 17, 2013 Actual PARENDI INC
April 5, 2013 Actual B ROMANOFSKY INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News