We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KRYSZAK ATHLETIC VENUES, LLC

KRYSZAK ATHLETIC VENUES, LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 4391289. KRYSZAK ATHLETIC VENUES, LLC located at the address 4090 Jeffrey Blvd Buffalo, New York, 14219. Company is incorporated on January 27, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name KRYSZAK ATHLETIC VENUES, LLC
DOS ID # 4391289
Initial DOS Filing Date January 27, 2013
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KRYSZAK ATHLETIC VENUES, LLC
4090 JEFFREY BLVD
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14219

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 6, 2013 Actual KRYSZAK ATHLETIC VENUES, LLC
April 19, 2013 Actual KRYSZAK ATHLETIC VENUE'S LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News