We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEW PARADIGM MATRIX FOUNDATION

NEW PARADIGM MATRIX FOUNDATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4391296. NEW PARADIGM MATRIX FOUNDATION located at the address 589 Fifth Avenue, Suite 710 New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on March 7, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEW PARADIGM MATRIX FOUNDATION
DOS ID # 4391296
Initial DOS Filing Date March 7, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NEW PARADIGM MATRIX FOUNDATION
589 FIFTH AVENUE, SUITE 710
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 26, 2013 Actual NEW PARADIGM MATRIX FOUNDATION
April 19, 2013 Actual HARVARD MATRIX FOUNDATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News