We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LA EMPANADA LLAMA LLC

LA EMPANADA LLAMA LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 4384677. LA EMPANADA LLAMA LLC located at the address 469 Delaware Ave Albany, New York, 12209. Company is incorporated on April 6, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LA EMPANADA LLAMA LLC
DOS ID # 4384677
Initial DOS Filing Date April 6, 2013
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LA EMPANADA LLAMA LLC
469 DELAWARE AVE
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12209

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 10, 2013 Actual LA EMPANADA LLAMA LLC
April 8, 2013 Actual LA EMPANADA LLAMA PERUVIAN DELIGHTS AND MORE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News