We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PROFESSIONAL MEDICAL MANAGEMENT, INC.

PROFESSIONAL MEDICAL MANAGEMENT, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 4384674. PROFESSIONAL MEDICAL MANAGEMENT, INC. located at the address 200 E. Park Drive, Suite 100 Mt. Laurel, New Jersey, 08054. Company is incorporated on March 28, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PROFESSIONAL MEDICAL MANAGEMENT, INC.
DOS ID # 4384674
Initial DOS Filing Date March 28, 2013
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PROFESSIONAL MEDICAL MANAGEMENT, INC.
200 E. PARK DRIVE, SUITE 100
MT. LAUREL, NEW JERSEY, 08054

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 8, 2013 Fictitious FINANCIAL RECOVERIES
April 8, 2013 Actual PROFESSIONAL MEDICAL MANAGEMENT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News