We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LAVERY COLLINS & CO.

LAVERY COLLINS & CO. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7178. D. B. COLLINS located at the address 39 Cortlandt St. New York, New York, 10007. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LAVERY COLLINS & CO.
DOS ID # 7178
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process D. B. COLLINS
39 CORTLANDT ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 13, 1902 Actual LAVERY COLLINS & CO.
March 1, 1896 Actual GILSON COLLINS & CO.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News